Standings


2020 Flag Football

2nd Grade Flag

Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
Cowboys 5 5 0 0 1.000 10 153 52 101 W5 5-0-0
Bears 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Chiefs 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Dolphins 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Packers 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Ravens 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Vikings 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Broncos 1 0 1 0 .000 0 12 18 -6 L1 0-1-0
49ers 1 0 1 0 .000 0 14 22 -8 L1 0-1-0
Raiders 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 27 -27 L1 0-1-0
Steelers 1 0 1 0 .000 0 14 42 -28 L1 0-1-0
Giants 1 0 1 0 .000 0 12 44 -32 L1 0-1-0

4th Grade Flag

Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
Raiders 5 2 2 1 .500 5 125 117 8 T1 2-2-1
Broncos 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 28 14 14 W1 1-0-0
Chiefs 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 28 21 7 W1 1-0-0
Ravens 1 0 0 1 .500 1 14 14 0 T1 0-0-1
49ers 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Bears 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Buccaneers 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Cowboys 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Giants 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Packers 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Seahawks 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Vikings 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Steelers 1 0 1 0 .000 0 33 41 -8 L1 0-1-0
Dolphins 1 0 1 0 .000 0 14 35 -21 L1 0-1-0

5th Grade Flag

Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
Team 6 - Atkinson, Puffer 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 28 14 14 W1 1-0-0
Team 1 - Koppin 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Team 10 - McDowell 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Team 12 - McDonald, Staver 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Team 2 - Karbacka, Snyder, Ross 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Team 3 - Eichmeier, Schappveld 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Team 4 - Flack, Wolfe 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Team 5 - Cowart, Odgaard 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Team 7 - Lowry, Allen 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Team 8 - Miller 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Team 9 - Rathjen, Miller, Somers 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Team 11 - Jason Breuer 1 0 1 0 .000 0 14 28 -14 L1 0-1-0

6th Grade Flag

Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
Team Wirtz 15 11 3 1 .767 23 290 161 129 T1 3-2-1
Team Dawson 15 11 3 1 .767 23 320 234 86 W3 4-1-1
Team Buenzow/Martin 15 10 4 1 .700 21 312 248 64 T1 4-1-1
Team Mitchell 12 10 2 0 .833 20 283 139 144 W1 4-2-0
Team Sayre 15 8 7 0 .533 16 214 207 7 W1 1-5-0
Team Eaton 7 4 3 0 .571 8 105 98 7 L3 3-3-0
Team Schneden 5 3 2 0 .600 6 77 87 -10 L1 3-2-0
Team Reed/Loutsch 7 2 4 1 .357 5 121 129 -8 T1 2-3-1
Team Schomer/Danielsen 5 2 3 0 .400 4 81 74 7 W2 2-3-0
Team Ware 7 2 5 0 .286 4 137 143 -6 L1 2-4-0
Team Pilcher/Machan 5 2 3 0 .400 4 74 91 -17 L1 2-3-0
Team Bishop/Ireland 5 1 4 0 .200 2 54 97 -43 W1 1-4-0
Team Oltmanns/Dean 6 1 5 0 .167 2 67 143 -76 L3 1-5-0
Team Ryan 10 1 9 0 .100 2 130 223 -93 W1 1-5-0
Team Kent/Wignall 4 0 4 0 .000 0 22 86 -64 L4 0-4-0
Team Fairchild 7 0 7 0 .000 0 74 201 -127 L7 0-6-0

External links are provided for reference purposes. Ankeny Junior Football is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2020 by My League. | Privacy Notice

Sports league management software by SportsSignUp Play