Results


Sunday, October 11, 2020 @ 3:25 PM
Final
Team Wirtz 14 Game Summary
Team Buenzow/Martin 14  
 
Sunday, October 11, 2020 @ 3:05 PM
Final
Team Pilcher/Machan 23 Game Summary
Team Buenzow/Martin 25  
 
Sunday, October 11, 2020 @ 3:05 PM
Final
Team Wirtz 7 Game Summary
Team Mitchell 17  
 
Sunday, October 11, 2020 @ 2:45 PM
Final
Team Mitchell 17 Game Summary
Team Buenzow/Martin 24  
 
Sunday, October 11, 2020 @ 2:45 PM
Final
Team Wirtz 14 Game Summary
Team Pilcher/Machan 17  
 
Sunday, October 11, 2020 @ 2:10 PM
Final
Team Schneden 14 Game Summary
Team Dawson 30  
 
Sunday, October 11, 2020 @ 2:10 PM
Final
Team Sayre 16 Game Summary
Team Kent/Wignall 9  
 
Sunday, October 11, 2020 @ 1:50 PM
Final
Team Sayre 7 Game Summary
Team Dawson 23  
 
Sunday, October 11, 2020 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Team Kent/Wignall 0 Game Summary
Team Dawson 35  
 
Sunday, October 11, 2020 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Team Schneden 14 Game Summary
Team Sayre 9  
 
Sunday, October 11, 2020 @ 12:55 PM
Final
Team Ryan 40 Game Summary
Team Fairchild 14  
 
Sunday, October 11, 2020 @ 12:15 PM
Final
Team Schomer/Danielsen 18 Game Summary
Team Ryan 11  
 
Sunday, October 11, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Ravens 14 Game Summary
Raiders 14  
 
Sunday, October 11, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
49ers 14 Game Summary
Cowboys 22  
 
Sunday, October 4, 2020 @ 2:10 PM
Final
Team Sayre 14 Game Summary
Team Mitchell 23  
 
Sunday, October 4, 2020 @ 1:50 PM
Final
Team Sayre 13 Game Summary
Team Bishop/Ireland 14  
 
Sunday, October 4, 2020 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Team Schomer/Danielsen 27 Game Summary
Team Sayre 7  
 
Sunday, October 4, 2020 @ 12:55 PM
Final
Team Schneden 17 Game Summary
Team Buenzow/Martin 16  
 
Sunday, October 4, 2020 @ 12:35 PM
Final
Team Ryan 22 Game Summary
Team Buenzow/Martin 32  
 
Sunday, October 4, 2020 @ 12:15 PM
Final
Team Oltmanns/Dean 17 Game Summary
Team Buenzow/Martin 36  
 
Sunday, October 4, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Broncos 12 Game Summary
Cowboys 18  
 
Sunday, October 4, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Steelers 33 Game Summary
Raiders 41  
 
Sunday, October 4, 2020 @ 11:40 AM
Final
Team Wirtz 23 Game Summary
Team Dawson 17  
 
Sunday, October 4, 2020 @ 11:20 AM
Final
Team Reed/Loutsch 23 Game Summary
Team Dawson 23  
 
Sunday, October 4, 2020 @ 11:20 AM
Final
Team Wirtz 21 Game Summary
Team Fairchild 17  
 
Sunday, October 4, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team Fairchild 2 Game Summary
Team Dawson 29  
 
Sunday, October 4, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team Wirtz 23 Game Summary
Team Reed/Loutsch 13  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. Ankeny Junior Football is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2020 by My League. | Privacy Notice

Sports league management software by SportsSignUp Play